Riccar Parts - Model PRIMAP.TAD / PRIMAP.TAP / R50TAP - Tandem Air Power Nozzle

1 D220-2450 Nozzle Cover (RTAPN.D)
1 D220-2470 Nozzle Cover (RTAPN.P)
2 B220-7814 Park
3 B018-0415 Lens
4 B220-2614 Furniture Guard
5 B351-8214 Neck Button Cover
6 B351-8124 Neck Button
7 B351-8300 Spring
8 B220-7914 Neck
9 B354-2800 Neck Lock Ring
10 B351-8400 Pig Tail Cord
11 B351-7914 Pig Tail Plug Retainer
12 A732-3000 E-Clip (RTAPN.D)
13 B223-2814C Motor Support Base
14 See #27 Flat Belt Motor
15 See #27 V Belt Motor
16 A733-5000 Screw, M5 x 6mm, Socket
17 B220-4414 Pivot Bushing
18 B220-4500 Felt Pivot Seal
19 See #59 Scroll Housing Right
20 A733-3300 Washer (Behind Fan)
21 B220-4314 Motor Fan
22 A733-2200 Washer
23 A432-0605 Hex Nut
24 B220-4114 Scroll Housing, Left
25 A732-8314 Pan Head Screw, #8 x 5/8
26 B480-4514 Motor Inlet Seal
27 D223-1914 Flat Belt Motor Assembly (RTAPN.D)
27 D223-2500 V Belt Motor Assembly (RTAPN.P)
28 A732-2500 Screw, M4 x 12
29 B034-0100 Strain Relief Washer
30 B220-0214 Inlet Duct Cover
31 A350-0500 2 Amp Circuit Breaker (RTAPN.D)
32 B223-1700 Circuit Breaker Harness (RTAPN.D)
33 A732-8414 Screw, Hi-Lo #8 x 7/16
34 D475-0310 Hall Sensor Assembly (RTAPN.P)
35 B317-1400K LED Board (RTAPN.D)
35 B317-1600K LED Board (RTAPN.P)
36 D220-0114 Basetray Assembly
37 B016-1914 Basetray Plug (RTAPN.D)
38 B220-0114D Basetray
39 54.136 Rear Axle Clamp
40 B220-0900 Upright Stop Spring
41 D220-0714 Pedal Assembly
42 B220-0714 Upright Stop Pedal
43 B220-0800 Upright Stop Pedal Pivot
44 D220-0631 Rear Wheel with Axle
45 B010-2800C Large Wheel Axle
46 C220-0531C Rear Wheel
47 B010-0001E Small Wheel Axle
48 C010-2714B Small Wheel
49 D010-2631 Front Wheel Assembly (Includes #47 & #48)
50 B014-0814B Flat Belt, Single (RTAPN.D)
50 B014-1200 Lifetime Belt (RTAPN.P)
51 D012-2300 Flat Belt Agitator Assembly (RTAPN.D)
51 D013-0400 V Belt Agitator Assembly (RTAPN.P)
52 D220-0414 Baseplate Assembly
53 B370-1843 Front Wheel Assembly with Bushing
54 B370-1700B Bottom Plate Axle
55 B220-0414 Baseplate Cover Screw
56 B015-3000B Squeegee
57 B220-0314 Baseplate
58 RTAPN.D Deluxe Tandem Air Power Nozzle (Flat Belt)
58 RTAPN.P Premium Tandem Air Nozzle (w/Belt Protection)
59 D220-7914 Tandem Air Power Nozzle Neck Assembly