Simplicity Parts - Model 6000 Series - Nozzle Assembly

1 Not Available Nozzle Assembly (6-5AE, 6100, 6370, 6400, 6470, 6550, 6570, 6600, 6670, 6700, 6770, 6770T, 6800, 6870, 6900, 6970)
1 D017-1446 Nozzle Assembly, Black Replacement (All 6000 Models)
2 Not Available Lens Cover, Dove White (6100)
2 B018-03A1B Lens Cover, White Sand
2 B018-0315C Head Lamp Lens, Clear
3 B018-2300C Reflective Tape
4 B020-0000 Belt Guard
5 B017-0431 Furniture Guard
6 B017-0213 Nozzle Inlet Tube
7 B225-0614 Nozzle Hose
8 Not Available Nozzle Inlet Tube (6800, 6900)
9 A732-5300 Combo Screw Phillips Pan Head M4 x 16
10 A732-2500 Combo Screw Phillips Pan Head M4 x 12
11 B021-0100B Agitator Packing Seal
12 A732-2000 Base Plate Screw
12 B015-0305B Base Plate Lock Stud
13 B014-0714 Belt
13 RS20-B2 Belt (2-Pack)
14 A732-8314 Screw, Phillips Pan Head Hi-Lo #8 x 5/8
15 A732-7906 Screw
16 A732-7400 Screw, Phillips #4 x 3/4
17 B017-2500 Nylon Washer
18 B017-0814 Nozzle Fillet (6-5AE, 6400, 6550, 6570, 6800, 6870, 6900, 6970)
19 A732-8414 Screw, Hi-Lo #8 x 7/16
20 A018-0800D Light Socket and Cord
21 A350-0000 Light Bulb 12V
22 B010-2314 Rear Wheel 66mm, Plastic (6-5AE, 6100, 6370, 6400, 6550, 6570)
22 B010-1731 Rear Wheel 66mm Overmolded (6800, 6870, 6900, 6970)
23 B010-0100 Wheel Shaft
24 A732-0300 E-Clip 5mm
25 B020-0800 Pedal Frame
26 B020-0614B Foot Pedal Release
27 A732-6500 Washer 25mm
28 A732-0200 E-Clip 4mm
29 B020-0700 Pedal Spring
30 B020-0500 Pedal Shaft
31 B010-0314B Roller Frame Wheel, Plastic (6100, 6370, 6400, 6550, 6570)
31 B010-1813 Roller Frame Wheel Overmolded (6800, 6870, 6900, 6970)
32 B008-0400B Roller Frame
33 B008-0314B Skid Plate Right
34 B008-0214B Skid Plate Left
35 A732-0500 Skid Plate Screw
36 B008-0100 Roller Frame Shaft
37 B008-0500 Roller Frame Shaft Spring
38 D008-2914 Roller Frame Assembly With #31 (B010-0314B)
38 D010-1813 Roller Frame Assembly With #31 (B010-1813)
39 D020-0500 Foot Pedal Assembly With #22 (B010-2314)
39 D020-0600 Foot Pedal Assembly With #22 (B010-1731)