Riccar Parts - Model 8625 / 8650 / 8715 / 8750 / 8850 / 8900 / 8905 / 8920 / 8925 / 8955 - Clutch Nozzle Assembly

1 Not Available
Nozzle Assembly (8625, 8750, 8850)
D017-0945
Nozzle Assembly, Blue (8900)
D017-1044 Nozzle Assembly, Red (8925)
D017-1046 Nozzle Assembly, Black (8955)
D017-1016 Nozzle Assembly, Black (Any Clutch Model)
2 Not Available
Clutch Switch Knob (8625, 8750, 8850)
B019-0645
Clutch Switch Knob, Blue (8900)
B019-0644
Clutch Switch Knob, Red (8925)
B019-0646
Clutch Switch Knob, Black (8955)
3 Not Available
Clutch Switch Plate (8625, 8750, 8850)
B019-0545
Clutch Switch Plate, Blue (8900)
B019-0544
Clutch Switch Plate, Red (8925)
B019-0546
Clutch Switch Plate, Black (8955)
4 B017-0214 Plastic Bushing
5 B017-0914 Pivot Sleeve Bushing
6 B018-1600C
Reflector
7 B018-1400C Reflector
8 B017-1131 Nozzle Tube Tools (8750, 8850, 8925, 8955)
9 A732-2500 Combination Screw, M4 x 12
10 A732-5300
Combination Screw, M4 x 16
11 B018-1815
Riccar Clean Lens
12 D016-0713
Nozzle Tray Assembly
13 B029-0231 Furniture Guard
14 A732-8314 Screw, Hi-Lo #8 x 5/8"
15 B016-0500
Felt Packing
16 B016-0800 Packing Fitting
17 B014-0714 Belt, Bulk
RS20-B2 Belt, 2-Pack
18 B719-0200
Linkage Rod
19 A732-2900
E-Clip for Linkage Rod
20 B428-0400
Switch Knob Guide
21 A732-7300 Screw, #4 x 5/16"
22 A719-0000 Switch Knob Position Ball
23 A719-0100
Clutch Knob Spring
24 B020-0300 Pedal Shaft
25 A732-0200 E-Clip, 4mm
26 B020-1031 Rear Belt Cover
27 B020-1331B Pedal, Charcoal
28 B020-0400 Pedal Spring
29 B020-0100B Pedal Frame
30 A732-7906 Screw, Hi-Lo #8 x 1"
31 A430-0405 Washer used on No Tools Nozzle Furniture Guard
32 B017-0513 Nozzle Tube (8625, 8900)
33 C015-1500 Baseplate Assembly
34 B010-0500 Baseplate Wheel Pin
35 B010-0413 Baseplate Wheel, 22.0mm, Plastic, Cool Gray
B010-1913 Baseplate Wheel, 22.0mm, Rubber, Cool Gray
36 A732-2100 Spring Nut
37 A732-2300 Baseplate Screw
38 B033-0028 Light Wire Cord
39 B018-1500C Reflector
40 A721-0114 Rubber Mounting Pad
41 B018-1113 Frame Support, Right
42 A018-0700 Bulb Socket
43 A232-0205 Bulb Socket Screw
44 A732-4114 Wire Bushing
45 A350-0000 Light Bulb
Not Shown B016-0900 Nozzle Tray Warning Label