Riccar Parts - Models R10D / R10P / R10S / R10SAND / R17 - Handle and Body

 
 
1 C220-3514 Handle Grip Assembly
2 A732-8314 Screw, Hi Lo #8 x 5/8"
3 B333-3014B Strain Relief
4 A328-1700 Two Speed Switch
5 A732-8414 Screw, Hi Lo #10 32 x 1.625
6 B017-2500 Nylon Washer
7 B220-3400 Handle Tube
8 B220-3114 Handle Back Cover
9 A432-0705 Screw, #10 32 x 1.625
10 A430-0405 Washer
11 B220-3314 Swivel Cord Hook
12 B430-0200 Upper Cord Hook Spring
13 B220-3314 Neck Coupling Back
14 A434-4043 Wire Harness Non Hall Sensor (R10S, R10D)
14 A434-4143 Wire Harness For Hall Sensor (R10P, R10SAND, R17)
15 A432-0805 Hex Nut #10-32
16 B220-1014 Neck Coupling Front
17 B220-3014C Handle Duct
18 D484-2282 Bag Mount Assembly
19 B220-3900 Bag Mount Seal
20 D220-5100 Hard Shell Bag
21 B220-5382C HEPA Bag (Bulk Single)
21 B220-5382D Charcoal/HEPA Bags (Bulk Single)
21 RLH-6 HEPA Bags (6-Pack)
21 RLHC-6 Charcoal/HEPA Bags (6-Pack)
21 B211-8800 Paper Bag (Bulk Single)
22 D434-4243 35' Power Cord Assembly (R10S, R10D)
22 D434-4343 40' Power Cord Assembly (R10P, R10SAND, R17)
23 B388-5900 Polyurethane Handle Spacer
24 B220-6214 Carry Handle
25 D220-3100 Handle Assembly (R10S, R10D)
25 D220-3300 Handle Assembly (R10P, R10SAND, R17)